SILVER & METAL / Silver / Beaker 16358098

nr 1635 8098

BEAKER

silver, Daniel Lundström (1751-1789), 18th century, otydliga stämplar. Height: 8 cm, weight: 55g ca,

silver, Daniel Lundström (1751-1789), 1700-tal, otydliga stämplar. Höjd: 8 cm, vikt: 55g ca

Withdrawn

Monday August 12 2024
at 19:02:22

Silver